CFA 100 Logo
   Home  |  Show Schedule
    
GSR Main Pages
2018 GSR Awards
Top Cats
Top Kittens
Top Premiers
Top Household Pets
D M & GoD
Top Agility
Best of Breed
2017 GSR Awards
2016 GSR Awards
2015 GSR Awards
2014 GSR Awards
2013 GSR Awards
2012 GSR Awards
2011 GSR Awards
2010 GSR Awards
2009 GSR Awards
2008 GSR Awards
2007 GSR Awards
2007 Walk/Stars

2007-2008 Breed and Color Awards


Breed: Abyssinian
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWASTECH'S CAPTAIN JACK SPARROWsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sue Truesdell
Second Best of BreedGC, RWABSOLUTE CRAWDADDYBr: Suzanne Borowicz-Cynthia CashOw: Cynthia Cash
Third Best of BreedGC, RWASTECH'S JEFFERSON AIRPLANEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sue Truesdell
Best of Color ClassCHAZURESTAR EOWYNFawnsame as ownerBr/Ow: Adrienne Wolfson
Best of Color ClassGC, RWRULISSA LAZARUS LONGRedBr: R. Snow-M. Snow-Groves-L. McClnOw: R. Snow-M. Snow-Groves-C. Snow
Best of Color ClassGC, RWASTECH'S CAPTAIN JACK SPARROWRuddysame as ownerBr/Ow: Sue Truesdell
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWABSOLUTE CRAWDADDYRuddyBr: Suzanne Borowicz-Cynthia CashOw: Cynthia Cash

Breed: American Shorthair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWTAZ-N-TOONCE'S STARFIRE OF BACASHBr: Kristy DitzlerOw: K. Ditzler-B. Shelton-M. Ammons
Second Best of BreedGCCACAO SHAINAsame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Third Best of BreedGC, RWCAELLCATS TAHITIAN SUNSETsame as ownerBr/Ow: T. Ann Caell
Best of Color ClassGC, RWCAELLCATS TAHITIAN SUNSETBrown Patched Tabbysame as ownerBr/Ow: T. Ann Caell
Best of Color ClassGC, RWTAZ-N-TOONCE'S STARFIRE OF BACASHSilver TabbyBr: Kristy DitzlerOw: K. Ditzler-B. Shelton-M. Ammons
Second Best of Color ClassGCCACAO SHAINASilver Tabbysame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul

Breed: American Wirehair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCBIRJANJI'S BRILLO ON MY PILLOWBr: Jan-Jim Rogers-Virginia WightOw: Jan-Jim Rogers
Best of Color ClassGCBIRJANJI'S BRILLO ON MY PILLOWAmerican WirehairBr: Jan-Jim Rogers-Virginia WightOw: Jan-Jim Rogers

Breed: Balinese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHSHOLINE'S PRELUDE TO A KISS OF KLMBr: Billie-Terry CobdenOw: K. Willison-C. Edwards-B. Cobden
Second Best of BreedCHANACAONA PARSUMASH OF KLMBr: Edwin O. MederoOw: K. Willison-F. Juarez-E. Medero
Second Best of BreedCHCHANLOKMEOW PRISCILLA OF KLMBr: Edwards-Willison-Epstein (l)Ow: Carolyn Edwards-KLM Willison

Breed: Birman
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWTEMPLKATZ ZAMFIR OF BIRJANJIBr: Jan CarnesOw: Jan-Jim Rogers
Second Best of BreedGCSHARADA THE APPRENTICE OF LAGNIAPPEBr: B. K. HeatherOw: Lynette L-Thomas J. Clooney
Third Best of BreedCHKITYCOMB DERBEEBr: Linda - Bill CoombesOw: Linda-Bill Coombs
Best of Color ClassGCSHARADA THE APPRENTICE OF LAGNIAPPEBlue PointBr: B. K. HeatherOw: Lynette L-Thomas J. Clooney
Second Best of Color ClassCHKITYCOMB DERBEEBlue PointBr: Linda - Bill CoombesOw: Linda-Bill Coombs
Best of Color ClassGC, RWTEMPLKATZ ZAMFIR OF BIRJANJIChocolate PointBr: Jan CarnesOw: Jan-Jim Rogers
Best of Color ClassCHBITAHEAVEN DARK RUMSeal Pointsame as ownerBr/Ow: Paula-James Watson
Second Best of Color ClassGCBIRJANJI'S ENDLESS LOVE OF CHATANGESeal PointBr: Jan-Jim RogersOw: Nancy Jenkins-Keith Kildow

Breed: Bombay
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCRICKAT MORPHEUS OF SINDORSENBr: M. McCarthy-H. Stolhand-K. FeigtOw: R. Feigt-D. Feigt-H. Stolhand
Second Best of BreedGCTIMARI'S LAST PORTRAITsame as ownerBr/Ow: Mary Hughes Bruesch
Third Best of BreedCHMACS-MP TINKERBELL OF SINDORSENBr: Melinda McCarthyOw: H. Stolhand-K. Feight-M. McCarthy
Best of Color ClassGCRICKAT MORPHEUS OF SINDORSENBombayBr: M. McCarthy-H. Stolhand-K. FeigtOw: R. Feigt-D. Feigt-H. Stolhand
Second Best of Color ClassGCTIMARI'S LAST PORTRAITBombaysame as ownerBr/Ow: Mary Hughes Bruesch

Breed: British Shorthair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCDIVINEDESIGN H'ARCHANGELsame as ownerBr/Ow: C'Anne-M. Vincent Chavaneau
Second Best of BreedCHDIVINEDESIGN MT. ANGEL ABBEYsame as ownerBr/Ow: C'Anne-M. Vincent Chavaneau
Third Best of BreedGCDIVINEDESIGN CROWN LAURELBr: C'Anne-Vincent ChavaneauOw: C'Anne-M. Vincent Chavaneau
Best of Color ClassGCDIVINEDESIGN CROWN LAURELOther ColorBr: C'Anne-Vincent ChavaneauOw: C'Anne-M. Vincent Chavaneau
Best of Color ClassGCDIVINEDESIGN H'ARCHANGELParti-Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: C'Anne-M. Vincent Chavaneau
Second Best of Color ClassCHDIVINEDESIGN MT. ANGEL ABBEYParti-Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: C'Anne-M. Vincent Chavaneau
Best of Color ClassGC,NC PR,RWCASTLKATZ BLUE JASMINESolid ColorBr: Paul-Ginger MeekerOw: Sue Rickert
Second Best of Color ClassCHGOGOCATS STORM CLOUD OF OUACHITASolid ColorBr: Chung Fan ChanOw: Suzanne Henne

Breed: Burmese - Dilute Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCCHERUBURM'S TOTAL BLISSsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sharyn Schroeder
Second Best of BreedCHOKEYDOKEY REGIS IS HEREsame as ownerBr/Ow: Jo Lynn Page
Third Best of BreedCHQUERCETIN WHEN U SAY NOTHIN AT ALLBr: Cheryl K. PeckOw: Sunny Lodge-A. Johnson-C. Peck
Best of Color ClassGCCHERUBURM'S TOTAL BLISSBurmese - Dilute Divisionsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sharyn Schroeder
Second Best of Color ClassCHOKEYDOKEY REGIS IS HEREBurmese - Dilute Divisionsame as ownerBr/Ow: Jo Lynn Page

Breed: Burmese - Sable Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCQUERCETIN'S WOULD YOU GO WITH MEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cheryl K. Peck
Second Best of BreedCHQUERCETIN IM HERE FOR THE PARTYsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cheryl K. Peck
Third Best of BreedCHQUERCETIN'S MERAKsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cheryl K. Peck
Best of Color ClassGCQUERCETIN'S WOULD YOU GO WITH MEBurmese - Sable Divisionsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cheryl K. Peck
Second Best of Color ClassCHQUERCETIN IM HERE FOR THE PARTYBurmese - Sable Divisionsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cheryl K. Peck

Breed: Chartreux
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, BW, NWJANVIER'S BAGUETTEBr: S. Ferguson - D-Ma SweetersOw: M. Heidel-D-M.A. Sweeters
Second Best of BreedGCJANVIER'S BISCOTTIBr: Sweeters-Klein-Herhold-HelmkeOw: L. Pearson - D. - M.A. Sweeters
Third Best of BreedGC, RWJANVIER'S BEIGNETBr: Sweeters-Klein-Herhold-HelmkeOw: Donald-Mary Ann Sweeters
Best of Color ClassGC, BW, NWJANVIER'S BAGUETTEChartreuxBr: S. Ferguson - D-M.A. SweetersOw: M. Heidel-D-M.A. Sweeters
Second Best of Color ClassGCJANVIER'S BISCOTTIChartreuxBr: Sweeters-Klein-Herhold-HelmkeOw: L. Pearson - D. - M.A. Sweeters

Breed: Colorpoint Shorthair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHKHALIL'S TANGERINEBr: Lee Ann Jackson, LesseeOw: Lee Ann Jackson

Breed: Cornish Rex
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHARDOIN SUGAR MOONBr: Don-Bonnie ArdoinOw: Cynthia Rigoni-Deborah Helm
Second Best of BreedCHREXTINUE AMAZING GRACEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cynthia Rigoni-Deborah Helm
Third Best of BreedCHTANUK NOTRE CHATON CHASONBr: Marjorie Collier-Cheryl McGeeOw: David-Freda Riley
Best of Color ClassCHREXTINUE AMAZING GRACEBluesame as ownerBr/Ow: Cynthia Rigoni-Deborah Helm
Best of Color ClassCHARDOIN SUGAR MOONWhiteBr: Don-Bonnie ArdoinOw: Cynthia Rigoni-Deborah Helm

Breed: Devon Rex
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWSANDSPUR'S SNICKERS OF KURLIELOCKSBr: Betty Haden-Sheila ParvinOw: Amy-Betty Haden
Second Best of BreedCHCASTILLEJA SILVER SELMA IN THE SNOWBr: Donna C. PeckOw: Debra Varner-Donna C. Peck
Third Best of BreedGCCASTILLEJA'S LEONA GOLIGHTLYsame as ownerBr/Ow: Donna C. Peck
Best of Color ClassGC, RWSANDSPUR'S SNICKERS OF KURLIELOCKSBi-ColorBr: Betty Haden-Sheila ParvinOw: Amy-Betty Haden
Best of Color ClassCHCASTILLEJA SILVER SELMA IN THE SNOWTabbyBr: Donna C. PeckOw: Debra Varner-Donna C. Peck
Second Best of Color ClassGCCASTILLEJA'S LEONA GOLIGHTLYTabbysame as ownerBr/Ow: Donna C. Peck

Breed: Egyptian Mau
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHCONSUELO STARLA MIABr: Michael Johnson-C. CarrollOw: C. Carroll-M. Johnson-F. Winfield
Second Best of BreedCHTOUCH O KATZ BLING BLINGsame as ownerBr/Ow: Kimberly Benson
Third Best of BreedCHARIETTA BATHSHEBA OF CONSUELOBr: Evelyn Grado-WolyniesOw: Constance Carroll
Best of Color ClassCHCONSUELO STARLA MIASmokeBr: Michael Johnson-C. CarrollOw: C. Carroll-M. Johnson-F. Winfield

Breed: European Burmese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWKORINDAH FRANGIPANIBr: Ken - Janelle LawrenceOw: Ken-Janelle Lawrence
Second Best of BreedGCMAYONAKA'S VALENTINO OF YARAMAZBr: Allene KeatingOw: Penny C. Hardy
Third Best of BreedCHBODYGUARD'S MACHTIG OF QUARTZKATSBr: Ann-Louise Devoe-Debra ComeansOw: Anderson-Chambers-Grossman
Best of Color ClassGC, RWKORINDAH FRANGIPANISolidBr: Ken - Janelle LawrenceOw: Ken-Janelle Lawrence
Second Best of Color ClassGCMAYONAKA'S VALENTINO OF YARAMAZSolidBr: Allene KeatingOw: Penny C. Hardy

Breed: Exotic
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCLAUREDEN BOYFRIEND OF HEATHERBROOKBr: H-L. Gonano-J. Kithcart-S. OsterOw: D. Poitevin-H-L. Gonano
Second Best of BreedGC, RWMARLEEVO'S DOUBLE INDEMNITYsame as ownerBr/Ow: Allennia-Jean Voerster
Third Best of BreedGCLATIN LOVER ROSE MARY OF ELANBr: Carnevaletti-Gaspard-BoucherOw: Grant-Field-Gaspard-Boucher
Best of Color ClassCHBAJA YOU'VE BEEN PUNKEDBlacksame as ownerBr/Ow: Terry-Barbara Groh
Best of Color ClassCHPURFURVID MEWSEY OF VANNATYBlack & WhiteBr: Jeanne Scholz-SnyderOw: Cherisse Christman
Best of Color ClassGCLATIN LOVER ROSE MARY OF ELANBlue Patched TabbyBr: Carnevaletti-Gaspard-BoucherOw: Grant-Field-Gaspard-Boucher
Best of Color ClassGCJOBARA'S JITTERBUG OF KRISTAZ KATZBrown Mackerel or Spotted TabbyBr: Barbara Irie-Lynn KellyOw: Krista Burton
Best of Color ClassGCBAJA LARRY THE CABLE GUY OF PERZOTBrown Tabby & WhiteBr: Terry - Barbara GrohOw: T-B. Groh-D-S. Peet-D. O. Bishop
Best of Color ClassGCLAUREDEN BOYFRIEND OF HEATHERBROOKLynx PointBr: H-L. Gonano-J. Kithcart-S. OsterOw: D. Poitevin-H-L. Gonano
Best of Color ClassCHWALKINGSTICK'S STOMPDANCEROdd-Eyed WhiteBr: D. - J. WalkingstickOw: Janis Walkingstick
Best of Color ClassGC, RWMARLEEVO'S DOUBLE INDEMNITYPatched Tabby & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Allennia-Jean Voerster
Second Best of Color ClassCHRUSLANA'S ARABESQUE OF PSYMISPatched Tabby & WhiteBr: Svetlana BelentsovaOw: Michelle Whitford
Best of Color ClassGCSALONDECHAT'S ROMEOShaded SilverBr: Carol A. FeazellOw: Carol Feazell-Heather Feigt

Breed: Havana Brown
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWHAVACAT'S JUNIOR MISS LAKITTYBr: Karen RogersOw: Lowell-Karen Rogers
Second Best of BreedGCMOKOLEA SEPIA OF HAVACATBr: Edgar L-Diane E. MounibOw: Karen-Lowell Rogers
Third Best of BreedGCHAVACAT SHINEAGAIN'S SANTA MARIABr: Karen RogersOw: Karen T-Lowell N. Rogers
Best of Color ClassGC, RWHAVACAT'S JUNIOR MISS LAKITTYHavana BrownBr: Karen RogersOw: Lowell-Karen Rogers
Second Best of Color ClassGCMOKOLEA SEPIA OF HAVACATHavana BrownBr: Edgar L-Diane E. MounibOw: Karen-Lowell Rogers

Breed: Japanese Bobtail - Shorthair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWANGELBEAR RUN4THEROSESBr: Paula M. NobleOw: Lynn Search-Paula M. Noble
Second Best of BreedCHANGELBEAR'S YOKO OF GULFCATSBr: Paula M. NobleOw: Toni-Paul Huff
Third Best of BreedCHANGELBEAR'S LILACBr: Paula M. NobleOw: Lynn Search-Paula M. Noble
Best of Color ClassGC, RWANGELBEAR RUN4THEROSESRed & WhiteBr: Paula M. NobleOw: Lynn Search-Paula M. Noble

Breed: Javanese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, BW, RWMIA CHING'S ROXANNE OF KLMBr: Pepin-Easley-Willison-BartosikOw: KLM Willison-P-D. Easley
Second Best of BreedCHKLM'S SIMPLY RED OF CHANLOKMEOWBr: KLM Willison-Webster-EpsteinOw: K. Willison-C. Edwards-Schroeder
Best of Color ClassGC, BW, RWMIA CHING'S ROXANNE OF KLMLynx PointBr: Pepin-Easley-Willison-BartosikOw: KLM Willison-P-D. Easley

Breed: Maine Coon
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, NWTUVETS JUST-N-BOOTS OF TEXAS BELLEBr: Gale G. - Karl F. BowmanOw: E. Gaither-G-K. Bowman
Second Best of BreedGC, RWTRUTAILS COURT JESTERsame as ownerBr/Ow: Trudie-Dennis Allen
Third Best of BreedGCTERRIFICATS SMOKIN' IN THE BACKROOMBr: Karen B. CrookeOw: Karen B. Crooke-Linda Clark
Second Best of Color ClassGCIDLEMAINE BELIEVE IN DREAMSBi-ColorBr: E. Gaither-P. IdlemanOw: Pat Idleman-E. Gaither
Best of Color ClassGC, RWTRUTAILS COURT JESTERBi-Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: Trudie-Dennis Allen
Best of Color ClassCHY1KAT ACE'S HIGH OF NORCATBrown Patched TabbyBr: Judy LindemannOw: Noreene Rollings-J. Lindemann
Best of Color ClassGC, NWTUVETS JUST-N-BOOTS OF TEXAS BELLEBrown Patched Tabby & WhiteBr: Gale G. - Karl F. BowmanOw: E. Gaither-G-K. Bowman
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWY1KAT MUSTANG SALLY OF NASCATBrown Patched Tabby & WhiteBr: Judy LindemannOw: Judy Lindemann-Donna Hinton
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWABCCATS ERAGON SHADESLAYER OF Y1KATBrown Tabby & WhiteBr: Camelia DrakeOw: Judy Lindemann-Camelia Drake
Best of Color ClassGC, RWNASCAT BREAKING THRU THE PACKBrown Tabby & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Donna Hinton
Second Best of Color ClassGCSUNNYWOOD GLOWING SUNRISEOther Tabby & White Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: Pam-Ronnie Goff
Best of Color ClassGCTERRIFICATS CREME SODAOther Tabby & White ColorBr: K. Crooke-L-A. FullerOw: Karen Crooke-Kazumi Kobayashi
Best of Color ClassGC, GPIDLEMAINE VANITYParti-Color & WhiteBr: E. Gaither-P. IdlemanOw: Pat Idleman-E. Gaither
Second Best of Color ClassGCIDLEMAINE SCARLET OF STAR COONSParti-Color & WhiteBr: E. Gaither-P. IdlemanOw: Donna Day
Best of Color ClassGC, RWCOONOPRY'S ST. ELMO'S FIRERed Tabby & WhiteBr: Sheila A. HaskinsOw: Sheila Haskins
Second Best of Color ClassCHSPIRITHILL RED CLOUDRed Tabby & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Patty M. Berg
Best of Color ClassGCTERRIFICATS SMOKIN' IN THE BACKROOMShaded/Smoke-WhiteBr: Karen B. CrookeOw: Karen B. Crooke-Linda Clark
Best of Color ClassGCPURRTIGERS MIRANDA OF MIAWSilver Tabby-WhiteBr: Becky CarazzoneOw: Lisa-Andrew Fuller
Second Best of Color ClassGCSUNNYWOOD HIGH TOP SNEAKERSilver Tabby-Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Pam-Ronnie Goff
Best of Color ClassGCTRUTAILS LIGHTS OUTSolid Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: Trudie-Dennis Allen
Second Best of Color ClassGCTRUTAILS AMOS MOSESSolid Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: Trudie-Dennis Allen

Breed: Manx - Longhair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCRJB'S-OF-LA MOJO MAGICBr: Kerrie Temple-Robin BrooksOw: Robin J. Brooks-Kerrie Miller
Second Best of BreedCHCAITRIA'S DOLAN O'TOOLEBr: Sandra DefoeOw: Sandra-Jim Defoe
Third Best of BreedCHKIOMICHI 2 AMAZ N OF MINUSDETAILSBr: Mark DavisOw: Kay-Terry Devilbiss
Best of Color ClassGCRJB'S-OF-LA MOJO MAGICBi-ColorBr: Kerrie Temple-Robin BrooksOw: Robin J. Brooks-Kerrie Miller

Breed: Manx - Shorthair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, BW, NWKT OF KC MASON'S DIXONBr: Kerrie Temple-Robin BrooksOw: Kerrie Miller-Robin J. Brooks
Second Best of BreedGC, RWCAITRIA'S DUNCAN O'TOOLEBr: Sandra DefoeOw: Sandra-Jim Defoe
Third Best of BreedCHYANG-LE ZOEYBr: Lydia-Carol StevensonOw: Lydia-Carol-Richard Stevenson
Best of Color ClassGC, BW, NWKT OF KC MASON'S DIXONBi-ColorBr: Kerrie Temple-Robin BrooksOw: Kerrie Miller-Robin J. Brooks
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWCAITRIA'S DUNCAN O'TOOLEBi-ColorBr: Sandra DefoeOw: Sandra-Jim Defoe

Breed: Norwegian Forest Cat
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHNORLIGHTS C. MCCOY OF LOSTWOODSBr: Tracey McCulloughOw: Brenda-Grant Mosal - Lisa Vasa
Second Best of BreedCHFORESTKATZ TREYTON OF OUIJAKATZBr: Jim-Donna ArmelOw: Barbara-Brandy Midura
Third Best of BreedCHLOSTWOODS FRUE SKADI OF MACCHA SKOGBr: Lisa VasaOw: Heidi-Marshall Herman
Best of Color ClassCHNORLIGHTS C. MCCOY OF LOSTWOODSAll Other Norwegian Forest CatBr: Tracey McCulloughOw: Brenda-Grant Mosal - Lisa Vasa
Second Best of Color ClassCHLOSTWOODS FRUE SKADI OF MACCHA SKOGAll Other Norwegian Forest CatBr: Lisa VasaOw: Heidi-Marshall Herman
Best of Color ClassCHFORESTKATZ TREYTON OF OUIJAKATZBrown Tby & Brown Tby-WhtBr: Jim-Donna ArmelOw: Barbara-Brandy Midura
Second Best of Color ClassCHKISATRU GABRIEL-ANGELIC MESSENGERBrown Tby & Brown Tby-WhtBr: Merrelyn-Nathan AbeleinOw: Kathleen Michel

Breed: Ocicat
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWWILDTRACKS ATCHAFALAYABr: Sue Riley-Mark HenrichsOw: Sue Riley - Mark Henrichs
Second Best of BreedGCPIKESPEAK DONA ISABELBr: Dian-Mali DarrOw: Dian Darr
Third Best of BreedCHPIKESPEAK DONA GUADALUPEBr: Dian Darr-Mali DarrOw: Dian Darr
Best of Color ClassGC, RWWILDTRACKS ATCHAFALAYAChocolate SpottedBr: Sue Riley-Mark HenrichsOw: Sue Riley - Mark Henrichs
Second Best of Color ClassCHPIKESPEAK DONA GUADALUPEChocolate SpottedBr: Dian Darr-Mali DarrOw: Dian Darr
Best of Color ClassGCPIKESPEAK DONA ISABELTawny SpottedBr: Dian-Mali DarrOw: Dian Darr

Breed: Oriental - Shorthair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWLEGGS CAST YOUR FATE TO THE WINDsame as ownerBr/Ow: Valere Hull-Lynne Von Egidy
Second Best of BreedGCKUAN JIN'S ANNIE LENNOXsame as ownerBr/Ow: Christine Willingham
Third Best of BreedGC, RWKLAZEEKATS MAXXINE OF KUAN JINBr: Gail W. BercherOw: Chris Willingham-Gail Bercher
Best of Color ClassGCCSA WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA CHIPBi-ColorBr: Valere Hull-Lynne Von EgidyOw: Valere-Phil Hull
Second Best of Color ClassCHSIBLINGS ZEEVABi-Colorsame as ownerBr/Ow: Lee Ann Jackson-Julie Onstott
Second Best of Color ClassGCABYJACK MAXSolidsame as ownerBr/Ow: Jack D. Quinn
Best of Color ClassGC, RWLEGGS CAST YOUR FATE TO THE WINDSolidsame as ownerBr/Ow: Valere Hull-Lynne Von Egidy
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWKLAZEEKATS MAXXINE OF KUAN JINSpotted TabbyBr: Gail W. BercherOw: Chris Willingham-Gail Bercher
Best of Color ClassGCKUAN JIN'S ANNIE LENNOXSpotted Tabbysame as ownerBr/Ow: Christine Willingham
Best of Color ClassCHEIREANNACH'S STAINLESS HEARTTicked TabbyBr: W. Trussell-B. BurkeOw: Winter Trussell

Breed: Persian - Calico & Bi-Color Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWCACAO DAWSON'S CREEKsame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Second Best of BreedGCCACAO MAKE EVERYTHING MAGICALsame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Third Best of BreedGC, RWDIVINATION CICCIOLINA OF ELANBr: F. Gaspard - E. LegrangerOw: Gaspard-Grant-Field-Legranger
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWRHAMJOGE SPECIAL OPS OF JUDEBlack/Van Black & WhiteBr: Rhonda FoxOw: Judy-Hal Harper
Best of Color ClassGC, RWDIVINATION CICCIOLINA OF ELANBlack/Van Black & WhiteBr: F. Gaspard - E. LegrangerOw: Gaspard-Grant-Field-Legranger
Best of Color ClassGC, RWCACAO DAWSON'S CREEKBlue/Van Blue & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Second Best of Color ClassCHCATCHARM MINUTE MANBlue/Van Blue & WhiteBr: Kristine-Warren JoubertOw: Warren Joubert
Best of Color ClassGCCACAO MAKE EVERYTHING MAGICALBrown Tabby & White (including Vans)same as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWPERHAVEN NO HOLDS BARREDBrown Tabby & White (including Vans)same as ownerBr/Ow: Kelly Sargent
Best of Color ClassGCCACAO FIRESTARTERCalico/Van Calicosame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassCHCATCHARM HE MANCream/Van Cream & WhiteBr: Kristine-Warren JoubertOw: Warren Joubert
Best of Color ClassGCCACAO EXPAND YOUR HORIZONSDilute/Van Dilute Calicosame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassGCPAJEAN'S WILD CARDOther Tabby/Van Tabby & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Pamela J. Bassett
Second Best of Color ClassCHPAJEAN'S JASMINEOther Tabby/Van Tabby & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Pamela J. Bassett

Breed: Persian - Himalayan Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWCAREYATA CREAMSICLE OF KITT N BOOTSBr: Carolyn BennettOw: Laura Boot-Carolyn Bennett
Second Best of BreedGCKITT N BOOTS CAT BALLOUBr: Laura BootOw: Laura-Glenn Boot
Third Best of BreedGCMERRIPAWS TRAMPsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sandy Merrill
Best of Color ClassGCKITT N BOOTS CAT BALLOUBlue PointBr: Laura BootOw: Laura-Glenn Boot
Best of Color ClassGCMERRIPAWS TRAMPCream Pointsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sandy Merrill
Second Best of Color ClassGCJOYBACK SUNNY DELIGHT OF PLAYWICKEYCream PointBr: Joyce Back-Shirley MeadersOw: Diane Castor-Joyce J. Back
Best of Color ClassGC, RWCAREYATA CREAMSICLE OF KITT N BOOTSOther Lynx PointsBr: Carolyn BennettOw: Laura Boot-Carolyn Bennett
Second Best of Color ClassGCJUDE DEAR PRUDENCESeal Pointsame as ownerBr/Ow: Judy-Hal Harper
Best of Color ClassGC, RWJUDE MADISON SQUARESeal Pointsame as ownerBr/Ow: Judy-Hal Harper
Best of Color ClassGCTOMOROW'S CARRIE ANNTortoiseshell Pointsame as ownerBr/Ow: Patricia Toft

Breed: Persian - Parti-Color Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHRARE EARTH ADDICTED TO CHAOSsame as ownerBr/Ow: Tracy Bayarena
Second Best of BreedCHPURRFURRENCE PANDORAsame as ownerBr/Ow: Beth Weiser
Third Best of BreedCHJERIDI MARMALADE OF VONLIEBCHENSBr: Jessica BudrowOw: Barbara Hingos

Breed: Persian - Silver & Golden Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHSTARDAZL ARABELLABr: Betty MinottiOw: Betty Wimberly
Second Best of BreedCHPEERAGE SUGARPLUM OF KITTIKAMIRBr: Vicki BlanfordOw: Gail Persinger
Third Best of BreedCHCHERI-CHATON RITZIBITZI BITTERSWEETBr: Ashley C. ColeyOw: Susan Flynn Coley
Best of Color ClassCHPEERAGE SUGARPLUM OF KITTIKAMIRChinchilla SilverBr: Vicki BlanfordOw: Gail Persinger
Best of Color ClassCHSTARDAZL ARABELLAShaded GoldenBr: Betty MinottiOw: Betty Wimberly

Breed: Persian - Smoke & Shaded Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWRARE EARTH SYMPHONY-OF-DESTRUCTIONsame as ownerBr/Ow: Tracy Bayarena
Second Best of BreedCHJOLEIGH DARKOVER OF SULEBRITYBr: Sue Bloomquist-Gary PowellOw: Marianne-Mont Sullivan
Third Best of BreedCHRARE EARTH'S STORMY WEATHERsame as ownerBr/Ow: Tracy Bayarena
Third Best of BreedCHAFI WALKING ARROW OF PITTY PATTYBr: Bill - Peg BurchOw: Georgia Hoffman
Best of Color ClassCHJOLEIGH DARKOVER OF SULEBRITYBlack SmokeBr: Sue Bloomquist-Gary PowellOw: Marianne-Mont Sullivan
Best of Color ClassGC, RWRARE EARTH SYMPHONY-OF-DESTRUCTIONBlue-Cream Smokesame as ownerBr/Ow: Tracy Bayarena

Breed: Persian - Solid Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCCO-BRIDGE'S AVALANCHE OF TANGLEBOXBr: Debi CottonOw: Belinda L. Ernest
Second Best of BreedGC, RWCHEZ MANA BLEU WILLOW OF MAIKAIBr: Sylvia SchreinerOw: Carol Booth
Third Best of BreedGC, RWCHEZ MANA JEAN LAFITTEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sylvia Schreiner
Second Best of Color ClassGCCACAO SIXTH SENSEBlacksame as ownerBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassCHBEKKAS HUGGY BEARBlackBr: Becky-Gene BoulOw: Becky Boul
Best of Color ClassGC, RWCHEZ MANA BLEU WILLOW OF MAIKAIBlueBr: Sylvia SchreinerOw: Carol Booth
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWCHEZ MANA JEAN LAFITTEBluesame as ownerBr/Ow: Sylvia Schreiner
Best of Color ClassGC, RWLIL LUV LYNS STARGAZER OF TANGLEBOXBlue-Eyed WhiteBr: Pamela L. VandermolenOw: Belinda L. Ernest
Second Best of Color ClassGCMAGNICATS WHITE KNIGHTCopper-Eyed WhiteBr: Lynne - Tom SchreinerOw: Lynne Schreiner
Best of Color ClassGCCO-BRIDGE'S AVALANCHE OF TANGLEBOXCopper-Eyed WhiteBr: Debi CottonOw: Belinda L. Ernest
Best of Color ClassGCCATCHARM LIL PUNKIN OF MAGNICATSCreamBr: Kristine-Warren JoubertOw: L-T. Schreiner-W. Joubert

Breed: Persian - Tabby Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWBAYOU MOON TOM TOM OF PAJEANBr: Judy-Tom BinionOw: Jean C. Bassett
Second Best of BreedGC, RWTUFFTONS HONOR BOUND OF KERNELBr: Heidi E. MurphyOw: Sherry Kern
Third Best of BreedGCBAYOU MOON BELLE-OF-ZACHARYBr: Judy-Tom BinionOw: Tom-Judy Binion
Best of Color ClassCHBAYOU MOON WHATS MY LINEBlue Mackerel TabbyBr: Judy BinionOw: Kelly Sargent
Best of Color ClassCHBAYOU MOON MON CHERI OF GORBE IRANIBlue Patched TabbyBr: Judy-Tom BinionOw: Anita Mehryari
Best of Color ClassGC, RWBAYOU MOON TOM TOM OF PAJEANBrown Mackerel TabbyBr: Judy-Tom BinionOw: Jean C. Bassett
Best of Color ClassGC, RWTUFFTONS HONOR BOUND OF KERNELBrown TabbyBr: Heidi E. MurphyOw: Sherry Kern
Second Best of Color ClassGCBAYOU MOON BELLE-OF-ZACHARYBrown TabbyBr: Judy-Tom BinionOw: Tom-Judy Binion
Best of Color ClassCHPAJEAN'S T MISSSilver Patched Tabbysame as ownerBr/Ow: Jean C. Bassett

Breed: Ragdoll
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWDOLLHOWSE ALL SHOOK UPsame as ownerBr/Ow: Janeil Cillessen
Second Best of BreedCH, GPDOLLHOWSE SENTIMENTAL FEELINGSsame as ownerBr/Ow: Janeil Cillessen
Third Best of BreedCHDOLLHOWSE KISS-OF-FAITHsame as ownerBr/Ow: Janeil Cillessen
Best of Color ClassGC, RWDOLLHOWSE ALL SHOOK UPBlue Point & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Janeil Cillessen
Second Best of Color ClassCH, GPDOLLHOWSE SENTIMENTAL FEELINGSBlue Point & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Janeil Cillessen
Best of Color ClassCHDOLLHOWSE KISS-OF-FAITHSeal Point & Whitesame as ownerBr/Ow: Janeil Cillessen

Breed: Russian Blue
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWPAVLOVA EMERALD CITYsame as ownerBr/Ow: Vicky Edwards
Second Best of BreedGCVALNIKA'S SUMMER BREEZEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Willy-Valarie Williamson
Third Best of BreedGC, RWPAVLOVA LENNY OF KATHAUSBLUSBr: Vicky EdwardsOw: Lori Stephenson-Vicky Edwards
Best of Color ClassGC, RWPAVLOVA EMERALD CITYRussian Bluesame as ownerBr/Ow: Vicky Edwards
Second Best of Color ClassGCVALNIKA'S SUMMER BREEZERussian Bluesame as ownerBr/Ow: Willy-Valarie Williamson

Breed: Scottish Fold - Longhair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHHOLYFOLD LADY LIBERTYBr: Stephanie SmithOw: Cheryl Hogan
Best of Color ClassCHHOLYFOLD LADY LIBERTYParti-Color & Bi-ColorBr: Stephanie SmithOw: Cheryl Hogan

Breed: Scottish Fold - Shorthair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHPURRFECTFOLD GINGER'S STORMINSTRIPEBr: Suzanne Henne-Kristi HenneOw: Suzanne Henne
Second Best of BreedCHPURRFECTFOLD RUBENSTEINBr: Suzanne M. HenneOw: Suzanne Henne

Breed: Selkirk Rex - Longhair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHROUSTABOUT'S ZOE OF DANDY CURLSBr: Michelle KirbyOw: Cheryl Gray
Second Best of BreedCHHUGSLOW PARADISsame as ownerBr/Ow: L. David Wagner
Third Best of BreedCHDAHOZHO CASH IN THE TILLBr: Jean M. KelleyOw: Cheryl Gray

Breed: Selkirk Rex - Shorthair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCHUGSLOW CAMERONsame as ownerBr/Ow: L. David Wagner
Second Best of BreedCHDA'LIND DANGEROUS CUR"L"VESBr: Linda-Beau MorganOw: Dawn Spinks - Linda Morgan
Third Best of BreedCHDA'LIND'S ONCE IN A BLUE MOONBr: Linda-Beau MorganOw: Linda Morgan - Dawn Spinks
Best of Color ClassGCHUGSLOW CAMERONSelkirk Rex - Shorthair Divisionsame as ownerBr/Ow: L. David Wagner

Breed: Siamese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCFELITAN GRACE OF MOLLERCATSBr: Barbara-Richard LevitanOw: Judy Moller
Second Best of BreedGCMOLLERCATS BLUEBELLEBr: William-Judith MollerOw: Judith Moller-Carolyn Koval
Third Best of BreedGCART DECO ISITRUEWHATHEYSAYBOUTDIXIEBr: Linda Barefoot-Valere HullOw: Valere Hull-Linda Barefoot
Best of Color ClassGCMOLLERCATS BLUEBELLEBlue PointBr: William-Judith MollerOw: Judith Moller-Carolyn Koval
Best of Color ClassGCART DECO ISITRUEWHATHEYSAYBOUTDIXIELilac PointBr: Linda Barefoot-Valere HullOw: Valere Hull-Linda Barefoot
Best of Color ClassGCFELITAN GRACE OF MOLLERCATSSeal PointBr: Barbara-Richard LevitanOw: Judy Moller

Breed: Siberian
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHSOLACEFARM TIMOSHA YURIOVICHsame as ownerBr/Ow: Pamela A. Martin
Second Best of BreedGCCOONCREOLE DEMITRI TEREBOVABr: Judy ChappettaOw: Bob-Beverly McCurdy
Third Best of BreedCHSTARWATCHERS ZVEZDAsame as ownerBr/Ow: Cynthia Tunello
Best of Color ClassCHSOLACEFARM TIMOSHA YURIOVICHAll Championship Colorssame as ownerBr/Ow: Pamela A. Martin
Second Best of Color ClassGCCOONCREOLE DEMITRI TEREBOVAAll Championship ColorsBr: Judy ChappettaOw: Bob-Beverly McCurdy

Breed: Somali
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGCAFRICATS TAFITIBr: Barbara HoffmannOw: Barbara E. Hoffmann
Second Best of BreedGCTAJHARA'S SANTANA OF FRONT RANGEBr: Mary FranzOw: Kelli Griffin-Gary Shubert
Third Best of BreedGCTAJHARA GEMINI OF FRONT RANGEBr: Mary FranzOw: Kelli Griffin-Gary Shubert
Best of Color ClassGCTAJHARA'S SANTANA OF FRONT RANGERedBr: Mary FranzOw: Kelli Griffin-Gary Shubert
Best of Color ClassGCAFRICATS TAFITIRuddyBr: Barbara HoffmannOw: Barbara E. Hoffmann

Breed: Sphynx
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWANGELFIRE-TN BRINGINSEXYBACKBr: A. Gatlin-Andrews-R. MyracleOw: A. Gatlin-Andrews - R. Myracle
Second Best of BreedGCGODZ PLAYBOY BUNNY OF ANGELFIRE-TNBr: Judith W. PriceOw: R-T. Lewis-R. Myracle
Third Best of BreedCH, PRMAJIKMOON WHOLE LOTTA NUTTIN OF LNDBr: Lewis-Reese-MyracleOw: Jen Schein-R-T. Lewis
Best of Color ClassGC, RWANGELFIRE-TN BRINGINSEXYBACKBi-ColorBr: A. Gatlin-Andrews-R. MyracleOw: A. Gatlin-Andrews - R. Myracle
Best of Color ClassGCGODZ PLAYBOY BUNNY OF ANGELFIRE-TNOther ColorsBr: Judith W. PriceOw: R-T. Lewis-R. Myracle

Breed: Tonkinese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, RWKIWENDO LIGHTNIN BUGsame as ownerBr/Ow: Karen Willis
Second Best of BreedGC, RWSAZIKATZ RING LEADERsame as ownerBr/Ow: Sheryl A. Zink
Third Best of BreedCHQT-TONKS ISABELLEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Harold-Diane Bourgeois
Best of Color ClassCHQT-TONKS ISABELLEChampagne Minksame as ownerBr/Ow: Harold-Diane Bourgeois
Second Best of Color ClassGCGULFCATS RIPTIDEChampagne Minksame as ownerBr/Ow: Paul-Toni Huff
Best of Color ClassGC, RWSAZIKATZ RING LEADERPlatinum Minksame as ownerBr/Ow: Sheryl A. Zink
Second Best of Color ClassGC, RWMEANDRA JUST THE BARE FACTSPlatinum MinkBr: Virginia - Robert HaleOw: V-R. Hale-C-R. Mackay
Best of Color ClassGC, RWKIWENDO LIGHTNIN BUGPointedsame as ownerBr/Ow: Karen Willis

Breed: Turkish Angora
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedGC, BW, RWJEMINAI .38 SPECIALBr: Lee Brooke, LesseeOw: Lee Brooke
Second Best of BreedCHFANCY STARS AMERICAN GIRLsame as ownerBr/Ow: Anne W. Farley
Best of Color ClassGC, BW, RWJEMINAI .38 SPECIALWhite ColorBr: Lee Brooke, LesseeOw: Lee Brooke

Breed: Turkish Van
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner
Best of BreedCHVANKKADIA'S LET THERE BE ROCKBr: Erika A. FetzOw: Erika A. Fetz-Cheryl L. Cook
Second Best of BreedCHVANKKADIA'S WHOLE LOTTA ROSIEBr: Erika A. Fetz-Cheryl L. CookOw: Erika A. Fetz - Cheryl L. Cook
Third Best of BreedCHCARAVANSERAI CURAEsame as ownerBr/Ow: Pat Chapman
Best of Color ClassCHVANKKADIA'S LET THERE BE ROCKTabby & WhiteBr: Erika A. FetzOw: Erika A. Fetz-Cheryl L. Cook

Breed: LaPerm - Longhair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: LaPerm - Shorthair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Oriental - Longhair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Burmese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Balinese-Javanese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Japanese Bobtail - Longhair Division
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Norwegian Forest
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Exotic-LH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Selkirk Rex (SH)
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: breed
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Exotic LH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Solid Persian
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Smoke & Shaded
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Tabby Persian
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Parti-Color Persian
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Calico/Bi-Color
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Himalayan Persian
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Japan Bobtail (LH)
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Japan Bobtail (SH)
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Manx (LH)
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Manx (SH)
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Oriental Lh Div
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Oriental Sh Div
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Japanese Bobtail - SH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Manx - Shorthair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Oriental - Longhair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Oriental - Shorthair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Solid Color
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Smoke & Shaded
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Tabby
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Calico & Bi-Color
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Himalayan
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Scottish Fold - SH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Balinese - Javanese
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Japanese Bobtail - LH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Parti-Color
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: American Curl - LH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Burmilla - SH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Manx - Longhair
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Ragamuffin
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Scottish Fold - LH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Selkirk Rex - SH
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner

Breed: Persian - Silver & Golden
Award Title Cat's Name Color Class Breeder Owner