CFA 100 Logo
   Home  |  Show Schedule
    
GSR Main Pages
2018 GSR Awards
Top Cats
Top Kittens
Top Premiers
Top Household Pets
D M & GoD
Top Agility
Best of Breed
2017 GSR Awards
2016 GSR Awards
2015 GSR Awards
2014 GSR Awards
2013 GSR Awards
2012 GSR Awards
2011 GSR Awards
2010 GSR Awards
2009 GSR Awards
2008 GSR Awards
2007 GSR Awards
2007 Walk/Stars

Gulfshore Region
Best Cats in Premiership
2007-2008

   
  BEST IN PREMIERSHIP  
  GP, NW STAR COONS BOOTSCOOT OF TEXAS BELLE  
  Br: Donna Day & Elizabeth Gaither
Ow: Donna Day & Elizabeth Gaither
 
2nd BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 3rd BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 4th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
CH, GP, NW CECCHETTI MILLION DOLLAR BABY GP, RW SANLINO CRIMSON STAR OF GULFCATS GP, RW PAVLOVA DOUBLE TROUBLE OF MAIKAI
Br: Randy & Sheri Smalts
Ow: Randy & Sheri Smalts
Br: R. Molino-B. Hartman
Ow: Paul & Toni Huff
Br: Vicki Edwards
Ow: Vicki Edwards & Carol Booth
5th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 6th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 7th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GP, RW KATPENN SIRRIUS GP, RW ASTECH'S JOLIE SOMME GP, RW MAGNICATS BLACK MAGIC
Br: Kathryn Pennington
Ow: Kathryn Pennington
Br: Sue Truesdell
Ow: Cheryl-Elise-Kelse Pedigo
Br: Lynne & Tom Schreiner
Ow: Lynne Schreiner
8th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 9th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 10th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GP, RW GULFCATS SURF RIDER GP, RW SIX GUNS ROYAL FLUSH GP, RW BAYOU MOON BELLE OF BATON ROUGE
Br: Paul & Toni Huff
Ow: Paul & Toni Huff

Br: Willima H. Lyons Jr.
Ow: Paula Marouk

Br: Judy Binion-Laura Thomas
Ow: Judy Binion
;
11th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 12th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 13th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GC, GP, RW BITAHEAVEN AKA CALAMITY JANE GP, RW DOLLHOWSE GORGEOUS GULARA GANAN GP, RW CATIZEN BURIED TREASURE
Br: Paula & James Watson
Ow: Paula & James Watson
Br: Janeil Cillessen
Ow: Linda Fried
Br: JD-Renee Blythin
Ow: JD-Renee-David-Jen Blythin
14th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 15th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 16th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GP, RW KAT ATTACK'S RICOCHET GP,RW IDLEMAINE SUNLIT SKIES OF MIAW GP, RW MAJIKMOON 2KINDSADRAZY
Br: Linda Ahrens
Ow: Jill Abel
Br: E. Gaither-P. Idleman
Ow: Pat Idleman-Lisa & Andrew Fuller
Br: Rebekah Lewis-Tom Lewis
Ow: Mandy & Jim Moesch-R & T Lewis
17th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 18th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 19th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GP, RW IDLEMAINE VAN-GO'S DREAM GC, GP, RW DOLLHOWSE FOREVER IN BLUE GENES GC, GP, RW EARENDIL STARPOWER OF ZAZEN
Br: E. Gaither-P. Idleman
Ow: E. Gaither-P. Idleman-A-L. Fuller
Br: Janeil Cillessen
Ow: Janeil Cillessen
Br: Scott - Thora Hart
Ow: R. Humphrey-G. Bolding-T. Hart
20th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 21st BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 22nd BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GP, NW JANVIER'S VAUGHN BARBER OF JEWLLZ GP, RW BIRJANJI'S DIAMOND DUST GP, RW BRENWOOD ZAHARA OF ZWEEKATZ
Br: S. Ferguson-D-M.A. Sweeters
Ow: Ferguson-Godwin-Stratton-Sweeters
Br: Gene Boroff-Jan Rogers
Ow: Jan-Jim Rogers
Br: Donna Stewart
Ow: Denise-Frank Hart
23rd BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 24th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP 25th BEST IN PREMIERSHIP
GP, RW RAINBOWPAW SPIRITNTHESKY OF MAR-SAL CH, GP, RW TECHNICOLOR RISING STAR OF ELFREX GP,RW KITTIKAMIR GENERAL PATTON
Br: Hugo Ban-Jim Stacy-C. McGee
Ow: Mark-Sally Delman
Br: Sheila Parvin, Lessee
Ow: Susan-Mark Gage
Br: Gail Persinger
Ow: Cheryl McKay-Dorrell