CFA 100 Logo
   Home  |  Show Schedule
    
GSR Main Pages
2018 GSR Awards
Top Cats
Top Kittens
Top Premiers
Top Household Pets
D M & GoD
Top Agility
Best of Breed
2017 GSR Awards
2016 GSR Awards
2015 GSR Awards
2014 GSR Awards
2013 GSR Awards
2012 GSR Awards
2011 GSR Awards
2010 GSR Awards
2009 GSR Awards
2008 GSR Awards
2007 GSR Awards
2007 Walk/Stars

2013-2014 Best of Breed and Color Awards

Abyssinian

Best of Breed
GC, RW HITAILS DANTE MOONER OF ZAPZKATZOw: Marsha Z. Ammons & Lm Padilla
Br: Lisa & Maria Padilla
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW ABSOLUTE ZATARAINBr/Ow: Cynthia Cash
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue
GC, RW HITAILS DANTE MOONER OF ZAPZKATZOw: Marsha Z. Ammons & Lm Padilla
Br: Lisa & Maria Padilla
Best of Color ClassColor: Ruddy
GC, RW ABSOLUTE ZATARAINBr/Ow: Cynthia Cash
Best of Breed - Kitten
GC Wil-o-glen's Amitola of ZapzkatzOw: Marsha Z. Ammons-John Ammons
Br: Carolyn Osier
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Astech's Reddy Or Not of Qt-TonksOw: Harold-Diane Bourgeois
Br: See Truesdell

American Shorthair

Best of Breed
GC, RW ASPIRE CURIOUS GEORGE OF CACAOOw: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Br: Linda Donley
Second Best of Breed
CH GREYSTOKE SEAL TEAM 6Br/Ow: Carol Hale
Best of Color ClassColor: Brown Tabby
CH GREYSTOKE SEAL TEAM 6Br/Ow: Carol Hale
Best of Color ClassColor: Silver Tabby-White
GC, RW ASPIRE CURIOUS GEORGE OF CACAOOw: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Br: Linda Donley
Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, NW Rk Gems Troy Zebra JasperOw: R-K. Bertrand-Janzen-McCullough
Br: Kay-Randy Bertrand, Lessee
Best of Breed in Premiership
GC, GP Caellcats Sedona of GunsmokeOw: T. A. Caell-C-M. Munro
Br: T. Ann Caell

American Wirehair

Best of Breed
GC, BW, RW CACAO BUG ZAPPERBr/Ow: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassColor: Silver Tabby-White
GC, BW, RW CACAO BUG ZAPPERBr/Ow: Janet & Carissa Altschul

Balinese-Javanese

Best of Breed
GC, RW SACCHIDANAND PRECIOUS JEWEL D'ANGELOw: L. Galloway
Br: Linda L. Galloway
Second Best of Breed
CH BALIMOOR JUSTANANGELOw: Linda L. Galloway
Br: Maureen Davies
Best of Color ClassColor: Lilac Lynx Point
GC, RW SACCHIDANAND PRECIOUS JEWEL D'ANGELOw: L. Galloway
Br: Linda L. Galloway
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Lilac Lynx Point
CH BALIMOOR JUSTANANGELOw: Linda L. Galloway
Br: Maureen Davies

Birman

Best of Breed
GC, RW BIRQUEST ALL THAT JAZZBr/Ow: Margaret Garner
Second Best of Breed
CH PLEASANTVIEW KIRI OF BIRQUESTOw: Margaret C. Garner
Br: Julie Collin
Third Best of Breed
CH LUV'NMITTENS KISSYFACE OF BIRQUESTOw: Margaret Garner
Br: Jon & Joann Brubacher
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue Point
CH PLEASANTVIEW KIRI OF BIRQUESTOw: Margaret C. Garner
Br: Julie Collin
Best of Color ClassColor: Seal Point
GC, RW BIRQUEST ALL THAT JAZZBr/Ow: Margaret Garner
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Blue Point
CH LUV'NMITTENS KISSYFACE OF BIRQUESTOw: Margaret Garner
Br: Jon & Joann Brubacher
Best of Breed - Kitten
CH Lesjeunes KalypsoOw: Marilee Belanger
Br: Tricia Potter Young
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Birquest JourneyboundOw: Shelly Frank
Br: Margaret Garner

British Shorthair

Best of Breed - Kitten
Castlkatz ArthurOw: Jerry-Carolyn Tunnell
Br: Paul-Ginger Meeker

Burmese

Best of Breed
GC FRAN-C-LO DUNCANOw: Fran Eiserloh
Br: Fran Eiserloh & Brian Tripp
Best of Color ClassColor: Sable
GC FRAN-C-LO DUNCANOw: Fran Eiserloh
Br: Fran Eiserloh & Brian Tripp
Best of Breed - Kitten
RW Quercetins RegulusBr/Ow: Cheryl K. Peck
Best of Breed in Premiership
CH, GP, NW Quercetin's Phaedra of KarletonOw: Russell-Peck-Lodge-Johnson
Br: Cheryl K. Peck

Calico/Bi-Color

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Comesee Good As It Gets!Br/Ow: Irene Allen
Best of Breed in Premiership
GC, GP, NW Cacao Fire In My Pachette, DMOw: Christina Flores
Br: Janet-Carissa Altschul

Chartreux

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Janvier's Isabelle of JewllzOw: Karen Godwin-Ma Sweeters-Welsh
Br: D-Ma Sweeters-Douglas Welsh
Best of Breed in Premiership
GC, GP, BW, NW Janvier's BaguetteOw: Donald-Mary Ann Sweeters
Br: S. Ferguson - D-Ma Sweeters

Cornish Rex

Best of Breed
GC, RW REXTINUE MYSTICOw: Cynthia Rigoni
Br: Cynthia Rigoni & Deborah Helm
Second Best of Breed
GC COUNTRYROAD ALL THAT JAZZOw: Freda Riley
Br: David & Freda Riley
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue-White
GC, RW REXTINUE MYSTICOw: Cynthia Rigoni
Br: Cynthia Rigoni & Deborah Helm
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Red-White
GC COUNTRYROAD ALL THAT JAZZOw: Freda Riley
Br: David & Freda Riley
Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Rextinue MysticOw: Cynthia Rigoni
Br: Cynthia Rigoni-Deborah Helm
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP Rextinue Arsenal RedOw: Cynthia Rigoni
Br: T. Schroeder-C. Rigoni-D. Kimber

Devon Rex

Best of Breed
GC CURLYDOLLS DEJA ROOBr/Ow: Dolly Chamness
Second Best of Breed
GC RAININGREXES JUBILEE OF CURLYDOLLSOw: Dolly Chamness
Br: Mary Ann Gobat
Best of Color ClassColor: Chocolate Tortie Pt-Wh
GC CURLYDOLLS DEJA ROOBr/Ow: Dolly Chamness
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Choc Mnk Tortie-Wht
GC RAININGREXES JUBILEE OF CURLYDOLLSOw: Dolly Chamness
Br: Mary Ann Gobat
Best of Breed - Kitten
NC CH Rainingrexes I Spy HarrietOw: Mary Ann Gobat-Dolly Chamness
Br: Mary Ann Gobat
Best of Breed in Premiership
CH, GP Scattergold AnnisquamOw: Ann Gibney
Br: Ann Gibney-Diana Nelson

Egyptian Mau

Best of Breed - Kitten
NC CH N Gooseberry I See Spots of CireOw: Eric Selvidge-Rebekka Lokke
Br: Rebekka Lokke

European Burmese

Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Jamis Top Hat of KayzieOw: Kaye Chambers
Br: Kaye Chambers-J. A. Bemis

Exotic

Best of Breed
CH MARLEEVO'S AVATARBr/Ow: Allennia & Jean Voerster
Second Best of Breed
GC SHILOW SAMSONBr/Ow: Charles Baker
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue-White
CH MARLEEVO'S AVATARBr/Ow: Allennia & Jean Voerster
Best of Color ClassColor: Brown Mackerel Tabby
GC SHILOW SAMSONBr/Ow: Charles Baker
Best of Breed - Kitten
NC CH, RW Hoobee First TangoOw: Danny T-Chris W-Donna-Rhonda
Br: Danny Tai-Chris Wong
Best of Breed in Premiership
GC, GP, RW Buttons Takeit2Thelimit of MarleevoOw: Allennia-Jean Voerster
Br: Dana Wilson

Exotic LH

Best of Breed - Kitten
PR Marleevo's Lil Red CorvetteBr/Ow: Allennia-Jean Voerster
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, NW Marleevo's BugattiBr/Ow: Allennia-Jean Voerster

Havana Brown

Best of Breed - Kitten
Havacat's HavanityBr/Ow: Karen-Lowell Rogers

Himalayan Persian

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Merripaws Pixie DustBr/Ow: Sandy Merrill

Japan Bobtail (LH)

Best of Breed - Kitten
Gulfcats CharismaBr/Ow: Paul-Toni Huff

Japan Bobtail (SH)

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC Gulfcats ChottoBr/Ow: Paul-Toni Huff

Japanese Bobtail - Longhair Division

Best of Breed
GC, RW KIDDLYN'S SMOKY QUARTZOw: Linda K. Donaldson & S. Thorniley
Br: Linda K. Donaldson
Best of Color ClassColor: Tortoiseshell Smoke Lh
GC, RW KIDDLYN'S SMOKY QUARTZOw: Linda K. Donaldson & S. Thorniley
Br: Linda K. Donaldson

Japanese Bobtail - Shorthair Division

Best of Breed
GC, RW GULFCATS SHELDON COOPERBr/Ow: Paul & Toni Huff
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW KIDDLYN'S GINTAMAOw: Linda K. Donaldson & S. Thorniley
Br: L. K. Donaldson & S. Thorniley
Best of Color ClassColor: Black-White
GC, RW GULFCATS SHELDON COOPERBr/Ow: Paul & Toni Huff
Best of Color ClassColor: Silver Patterned-White
GC, RW KIDDLYN'S GINTAMAOw: Linda K. Donaldson & S. Thorniley
Br: L. K. Donaldson & S. Thorniley

Maine Coon

Best of Breed
GC, RW JCATLYN CAULDRON ON FIREBr/Ow: Lyn Ellis & Jody Chambers
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW PURRTIGERS MIGUELOw: Traci Whittenberg & B. Galloway
Br: Becky Carazzone
Third Best of Breed
GC, RW JCATLYN TAYLOR MADEBr/Ow: Lyn Ellis & Jody Chambers
Best of Color ClassColor: Black
GC TRUTAILS ZENDAYABr/Ow: Trudie & Dennis Allen
Best of Color ClassColor: Brown Tabby-White
GC, RW JCATLYN TAYLOR MADEBr/Ow: Lyn Ellis & Jody Chambers
Best of Color ClassColor: Red Tabby-White
GC, RW JCATLYN CAULDRON ON FIREBr/Ow: Lyn Ellis & Jody Chambers
Best of Color ClassColor: Silver Tabby-White
GC, RW PURRTIGERS MIGUELOw: Traci Whittenberg & B. Galloway
Br: Becky Carazzone
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Brown Tabby-White
GC TRUTAILS ZEPHYRBr/Ow: Trudie & Dennis Allen
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Red Tabby-White
GC JAYHAWKCAT REGGIE OF DOMINAOw: Donna Barcum & Connie Pelham
Br: Connie Pelham
Best of Breed - Kitten
GP, RW Nascat Mach 1Br/Ow: Donna Hinton
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Trutails MacgyverBr/Ow: Trudie-Dennis Allen

Manx (LH)

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Caitria's Keegan O'rourkeBr/Ow: Sandra-Jim Defoe

Manx (SH)

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Caitria's Mardi GrasBr/Ow: Sandra-Jim Defoe

Manx - Shorthair Division

Best of Breed
GC, RW CAITRIA'S MARDI GRASBr/Ow: Sandra & Jim Defoe
Best of Color ClassColor: Calico Sh
GC, RW CAITRIA'S MARDI GRASBr/Ow: Sandra & Jim Defoe

Norwegian Forest

Best of Breed - Kitten
Katpenn CentauriBr/Ow: Kathryn Pennington
Best of Breed in Premiership
CH, GP, RW Vanir Beaujolais of HautechatOw: Jeff Janzen-Steve McCullough
Br: Cheryl McConnell-Suzanne Eide

Ocicat

Best of Breed - Kitten
Pikespeak FieroBr/Ow: Dian Darr
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Wildtracks Day TripperOw: Sue Riley
Br: Sue Riley-Mark Henrichs

Oriental - Shorthair Division

Best of Breed
GC KUAN JIN JET BLUEBr/Ow: Christine Willingham
Second Best of Breed
GC KLAZEEKATS JESSE JAMESBr/Ow: Gail W. Bercher
Third Best of Breed
GC, RW KUAN JIN BROWN SUGARBr/Ow: Christine Willingham
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue Tabby Sh
GC KUAN JIN JET BLUEBr/Ow: Christine Willingham
Best of Color ClassColor: Ebony Tabby Sh
GC KLAZEEKATS JESSE JAMESBr/Ow: Gail W. Bercher
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Chestnut Tabby Sh
GC, RW KUAN JIN BROWN SUGARBr/Ow: Christine Willingham

Oriental Lh Div

Best of Breed - Kitten
CH KLM's Chasin' SnowflakesBr/Ow: K. Willison-M. Burns-T. Schroeder

Oriental Sh Div

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Kuan Jin Brown SugarBr/Ow: Christine Willingham
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Elegant's Tin Can SailorBr/Ow: Winter Trussell

Parti-Color Persian

Best of Breed - Kitten
CH Kernel's Liberty BellBr/Ow: Sherry Kern

Persian - Calico & Bi-Color Division

Best of Breed
GC TOP SHELF LAST CHANCE CIRCUMSTANCEOw: Gary & Karen Dewey
Br: Pamela Rutan Dillmuth
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW SCANDAL CATS MAUI JIMOw: Susann Tinsley
Br: S. Tinsley & V. Chatburn
Third Best of Breed
GC COMESEE FOREVER LOVEOw: Irene Allen
Br: Irene Allen & Liza Callaghan
Best of Color ClassColor: Black-White
GC PATLEN SWEETEST TABUOw: Susann Tinsley
Br: Patsy Bowman, Lessee
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue-White
GC, RW SCANDAL CATS MAUI JIMOw: Susann Tinsley
Br: S. Tinsley & V. Chatburn
Best of Color ClassColor: Brown Ptch Mac Tby-Wht
CH PAJEAN'S CESSNABr/Ow: Pamela J. Bassett
Best of Color ClassColor: Calico
GC COMESEE FOREVER LOVEOw: Irene Allen
Br: Irene Allen & Liza Callaghan
Best of Color ClassColor: Cream-White
GC OAK VILLAGE CASANOVABr/Ow: Carol Eicksteadt
Best of Color ClassColor: Red Tabby-White
GC TOP SHELF LAST CHANCE CIRCUMSTANCEOw: Gary & Karen Dewey
Br: Pamela Rutan Dillmuth
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Red Tabby-White
GC, RW KITTIARY FOR GOODNESS SAKE!Ow: Mandy Moesch
Br: Liza Callaghan

Persian - Himalayan Division

Best of Breed
GC, RW MERRIPAWS PIXIE DUSTBr/Ow: Sandy Merrill
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW CACAO HARRISONBr/Ow: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Third Best of Breed
CH RAGGAMOPS HANKY PANKYBr/Ow: Jody Greenwood
Best of Color ClassColor: Cream Point
GC, RW MERRIPAWS PIXIE DUSTBr/Ow: Sandy Merrill
Best of Color ClassColor: Seal Point
GC, RW CACAO HARRISONBr/Ow: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassColor: Tortie Point
CH RAGGAMOPS HANKY PANKYBr/Ow: Jody Greenwood
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Seal Point
CH CACAO MUCHO MACHO MANBr/Ow: Janet & Carissa Altschul

Persian - Parti-Color Division

Best of Breed
GC, BW, RW CATCHARM MILEY CYRUSBr/Ow: Kristine & Warren Joubert
Second Best of Breed
GC CATCHARM ROSANNE CASHBr/Ow: Kristine & Warren Joubert
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue-Cream
GC, BW, RW CATCHARM MILEY CYRUSBr/Ow: Kristine & Warren Joubert
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Blue-Cream
GC CATCHARM ROSANNE CASHBr/Ow: Kristine & Warren Joubert

Persian - Solid Division

Best of Breed
GC, RW JOLEIGH'S BAMBAM OF MAIKAIOw: C. Booth-C. Dorrell-S. Bloomquist
Br: S. Bloomquist & C. McKay Dorrell
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW LAISEE SEQUIN OF ELANOw: Beth Grant-Field
Br: Lai Ming Wong
Third Best of Breed
GC, RW CACAO NIGHTS IN WHITE SATINOw: Ana Picasso & Donna Waskiewicz
Br: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassColor: Black
GC, RW LAISEE SEQUIN OF ELANOw: Beth Grant-Field
Br: Lai Ming Wong
Best of Color ClassColor: Copper-Eyed White
GC, RW JOLEIGH'S BAMBAM OF MAIKAIOw: C. Booth-C. Dorrell-S. Bloomquist
Br: S. Bloomquist & C. McKay Dorrell
Best of Color ClassColor: Cream
GC RARE EARTH'S POLARISOw: Tracy Bayarena & Marco Bayarena
Br: Tracy Bayarena
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Black
GC ALTARIS BEAUTIFUL DARKBr/Ow: Mandie Fick
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Copper-Eyed White
GC, RW CACAO NIGHTS IN WHITE SATINOw: Ana Picasso & Donna Waskiewicz
Br: Janet & Carissa Altschul

Persian - Tabby Division

Best of Breed
GC, RW BAYOU MOON COWBOYOw: J. Binion & S. Tinsley
Br: Judy Binion
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW MAIKAI MOOSE OF TWITTEROw: Carol Booth & Cheryl Dorrell
Br: Carol J. Booth & Lynne Schreiner
Third Best of Breed
GC, RW BELAMY'S MATCHBOX OF ELANOw: Beth Grant-Field
Br: Monika Vowe
Best of Color ClassColor: Brown Mackerel Tabby
GC, RW BAYOU MOON COWBOYOw: J. Binion & S. Tinsley
Br: Judy Binion
Best of Color ClassColor: Cameo Mackerel Tabby
GC, RW MAIKAI MOOSE OF TWITTEROw: Carol Booth & Cheryl Dorrell
Br: Carol J. Booth & Lynne Schreiner
Best of Color ClassColor: Red Mackerel Tabby
GC CACAO LIKE A BOSSBr/Ow: Janet & Carissa Altschul
Best of Color ClassColor: Red Tabby
GC, RW BELAMY'S MATCHBOX OF ELANOw: Beth Grant-Field
Br: Monika Vowe
Best of Color ClassColor: Silver Tabby
CH TWITTER'S ARGENTINAOw: Cheryl Dorrell & Sue Bloomquist
Br: Sue Bloomquist & Cheryl Dorrell

Ragdoll

Best of Breed
CH CAJUNDOLL CHEROKEE POW WOWBr/Ow: Anne & Eric Paul
Second Best of Breed
CH CAJUNDOLL PAINTED DREAMOw: Anne & Eric Paul
Br: Eric & Anne Paul
Best of Color ClassColor: Blue Point-White
CH CAJUNDOLL CHEROKEE POW WOWBr/Ow: Anne & Eric Paul
Best of Color ClassColor: Seal Lynx Point-White
CH CAJUNDOLL PAINTED DREAMOw: Anne & Eric Paul
Br: Eric & Anne Paul
Best of Breed - Kitten
CH Cajundoll Comanche WarriorOw: Anne-Eric Paul-Christie Paul
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP Cajundoll SyOw: Anne-Eric Paul

Russian Blue

Best of Breed
GC, RW PAVLOVA ICICLEOw: Vicky Edwards
Br: Vicky Edwards & Brian Pearson
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW VALNIKA'S KARENAOw: Valarie & Willy Williamson
Br: Willy & Valarie Williamson
Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Pavlova IcicleOw: Vicky Edwards
Br: Vicky Edwards-Brian Pearson
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Trekuorii Asaf Avidan of CaseinOw: Liz-Mac Watson-Cassola
Br: P. Carnelvaletti-Liz Watson

Siamese

Best of Breed
GC, RW ELEGANT'S GONNA BE EPICBr/Ow: Winter Trussell
Best of Color ClassColor: Seal Point
GC, RW ELEGANT'S GONNA BE EPICBr/Ow: Winter Trussell
Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Elegant's Gonna Be EpicBr/Ow: Winter Trussell
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Da Bruddahs ChipotleOw: Crystal-George Wood-Ma Martin
Br: Mary Ann Martin-Lw Hallanger

Smoke & Shaded

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Ghattas Absolut of PaJeanOw: Pamela Bassett-A. Ghattas
Br: Munir Ghattas
Best of Breed in Premiership
GC, GP, RW Rare Earth Symphony-Of-DestructionBr/Ow: Tracy Bayarena

Solid Persian

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Cacao Obsidian ButterflyBr/Ow: Janet-Carissa Altschul
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Cacao Shauney Nbesnoye DragotsenostOw: Kathryn Queen
Br: Janet-Carissa Altschul

Somali

Best of Breed
GC, BW, RW FRONT RANGE SHELL GAMEBr/Ow: Kelli Griffin & Gary Shubert
Second Best of Breed
GC FRONT RANGE ISISBr/Ow: Kelli Griffin & Gary Shubert
Best of Color ClassColor: Fawn
GC, BW, RW FRONT RANGE SHELL GAMEBr/Ow: Kelli Griffin & Gary Shubert
Best of Color ClassColor: Ruddy
GC FRONT RANGE ISISBr/Ow: Kelli Griffin & Gary Shubert
Best of Breed - Kitten
GP, RW Front Range Urraco of JcatlynOw: Jody Chambers-Lyn Ellis
Br: Kelli Griffin-Gary Shubert
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Front Range Logan's Run of JcatlynOw: Lyn Ellis-Jody Chambers
Br: Kelli Griffin-Gary Shubert

Sphynx

Best of Breed
GC, BW, RW PINUPCATS INDELIBLE INK OF RI-LEENOw: Kathleen G. Forth
Br: C. Gause-D. Cantley, Lessee
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW SKINZIN AS YOU LIKE ITOw: D. Monyek-J-C. Gunby
Br: J. & C. Gunby
Best of Color ClassColor: Black
GC, BW, RW PINUPCATS INDELIBLE INK OF RI-LEENOw: Kathleen G. Forth
Br: C. Gause-D. Cantley, Lessee
Best of Color ClassColor: Calico
GC, RW SKINZIN AS YOU LIKE ITOw: D. Monyek-J-C. Gunby
Br: J. & C. Gunby
Best of Breed - Kitten
Ri-Leen's Brightest GirlBr/Ow: Kathleen G. Forth

Tabby Persian

Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Belamy's Matchbox of ElanOw: Beth Grant-Field
Br: Monika Vowe
Best of Breed in Premiership
GP, RW Maikai Touchdown of TwitterOw: Carol Booth-Cheryl Dorrell
Br: Carol J. Booth-Lynne Schreiner

Tonkinese

Best of Breed
GC, RW BLUEYONDER PRINCE DAKKAROw: Vanadis Crawford & Sheryl Zink
Br: Vanadis Crawford & Chris Unangst
Second Best of Breed
GC, RW PENDRAGON JESSIE'S GIRL OF QT-TONKSOw: Diane Bourgeois & Laurie Holmes
Br: Laurie Holmes & Diane Bourgeois
Third Best of Breed
GC QT-TONKS LIBERTY BELLE OF SAZIKATZOw: Sheryl Zink
Br: Harold & Diane Bourgeois
Best of Color ClassColor: Platinum Mink
GC, RW BLUEYONDER PRINCE DAKKAROw: Vanadis Crawford & Sheryl Zink
Br: Vanadis Crawford & Chris Unangst
Second Best of Color ClassColor: Platinum Mink
GC, RW PENDRAGON JESSIE'S GIRL OF QT-TONKSOw: Diane Bourgeois & Laurie Holmes
Br: Laurie Holmes & Diane Bourgeois
Best of Breed - Kitten
GC, RW Pendragon Frosted JewelsOw: Laurie-Ted Holmes-D. Bourgeois
Br: Laurie-Ted Holmes